Skip to Content

Directory: individuals by NoE roles

Last name First namesort icon Function Under affiliation of
Associated Scientist
SANTOS A. Miguel Principal Investigator (PI)
SANTOS A. Miguel Substitute Representative to General Assembly INIAP-IPIMAR
ASSABIR Abdelfattah Administrative Officer INRH
BERRAHO Abdellatif Representative to General Assembly INRH
BERRAHO Abdellatif Legal representative INRH
BERRAHO Abdellatif Administrative Officer INRH
TAALBA Abderrahmane, Nassim Associated Scientist (AS)
HOOGENDORP Ada Administrative Officer UvA
CANARIO Adelino Associated Scientist (AS)
NUGRAHA Adi PhD student
REGIDOR Adriana Administrative Officer ULPGC
IANORA Adrianna Principal Investigator (PI)
ZABORSKA Agata PhD student
VAZQUEZ Agueda Associated Scientist (AS)
URTIZBEREA Agurtzane PhD student
KEMP Alan Principal Investigator (PI)
KEMP Alan Representative to General Assembly USOU
KEMP Alan NoE PI Contact 1 USOU
CALBET Albert Associated Scientist (AS)
VIEIRA BORGES Alberto Associated Scientist (AS)
CALVO-DIAZ Alejandra PhD student
CRISE Alessandro NoE PI Contact 1 OGS
CRISE Alessandro Representative to General Assembly OGS
CRISE Alessandro Principal Investigator (PI)
THEOCHARIS Alexander Principal Investigator (PI)
THEOCHARIS Alexander Substitute Representative to General Assembly HCMR
GUBANOVA Alexandra NoE PI Contact 1 IBSS
GUBANOVA Alexandra Representative to General Assembly IBSS
GUBANOVA Alexandra Principal Investigator (PI)
GOGOU Alexandra Associated Scientist (AS)
BELMADANI Ali PhD student
HERNANDEZ-GUERRA Alonso Associated Scientist (AS)
BARRENA TELLERIA Amaia Administrative Officer AZTI
FERNÁNDEZ CARRERA Ana PhD student
OLSSON Anders Assistant
OLSSON Anders Associated Scientist (AS)
OMSTEDT Anders Principal Investigator (PI)
VISSER André Principal Investigator (PI)
HOFMANN Andreas PhD student
MAKARCHOUK Andrei Associated Scientist (AS)
KINGDON Andrew Associated Scientist (AS)
REES Andy Associated Scientist (AS)
BRUHN Anette Substitute Representative to General Assembly UAAR
BRIND'AMOUR Anik Associated Scientist (AS)
BUMA Anita Substitute Representative to General Assembly RuG
LEISSRING Anke Administrative Officer MPG
LAGARIA Anna PhD student
THESSEN Anne Post-Doc
CAVAGNA Anne Julie PhD student
BAUDOUX Anne-Claire PhD student
MARKESTEYN Anne-Marie Associated Scientist (AS)
DE BRAUWERE Anouk PhD student
SCIANDRA Antoine Associated Scientist (AS)
GIANNAKOUROU Antonia Associated Scientist (AS)
RODRIGUEZ-VERDUGO Antonio PhD student
NAVARRA Antonio Associated Scientist (AS)
BODE Antonio Principal Investigator (PI)
BODE Antonio Substitute Representative to General Assembly IEO
TOVAR-SANCHEZ Antonio Associated Scientist (AS)
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio Representative to General Assembly ULPGC
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio Legal representative ULPGC
MOREIRA Anxo Administrative Officer UVIGO
LANA Aránzazu PhD student
FOLKVORD Arild Principal Investigator (PI)
KOERTZINGER Arne NoE PI Contact 1 IFM-GEOMAR
KOERTZINGER Arne WP leader (other than Theme)
KOERTZINGER Arne Representative to General Assembly IFM-GEOMAR
KOERTZINGER Arne Principal Investigator (PI)
PÕLLUMÄE Arno PhD student
JARRE Astrid Associated Scientist (AS)
MACHIAS Athanassios Principal Investigator (PI)
RAMZI Azeddine PhD student
MUELLER-KARULIS Baerbel PhD student
SOW Bamol PhD student
BEEKMANS Bas PhD student
HUWER Bastian PhD student
MORALES-NIN Beatriz Principal Investigator (PI)
BALIÑO Beatriz Representative to General Assembly UiB
BALIÑO Beatriz Legal representative UiB
MOURIÑO Beatriz Post-Doc
MOURIÑO Beatriz Substitute Representative to General Assembly UVIGO
ARBONES FERNANDEZ Belén Post-Doc
MANCA Beniamino Principal Investigator (PI)
CASAS PÉREZ Benjamín Technical staff
KÜRTEN Benjamin PhD student
VAN CAMP Benjamin Legal representative VUB
PLANQUE Benjamin Associated Scientist (AS)
BOYER Bernard Legal representative Ifremer
QUEGUINER Bernard Principal Investigator (PI)
MEYER Bettina Associated Scientist (AS)
MULLIGAN Bill Associated Scientist (AS)
RIEMANN Bo Legal representative NERI
BODUNGEN Bodo V. Legal representative IOW
DEWITTE Boris Associated Scientist (AS)
MACKENZIE Brian Principal Investigator (PI)
CURRIE Bronwen NoE PI Contact 1 MFMR
CURRIE Bronwen Associated Scientist (AS)
WAKE Bronwyn Post-Doc
VALETTINI Bruna Aquarium Contact Genova museum/aquarium
DELILLE Bruno PhD student
ACMA Bulent Post-Doc
AN Byoung Woong Post-Doc
HEIP Carlo NoE PI Contact 1 NIOO
HEIP Carlo Representative to General Assembly NIOO
HEIP Carlo Principal Investigator (PI)
MARTINEZ ALONSO Carlos Legal representative CSIC
GARCIA-SOTO Carlos Associated Scientist (AS)
MORENO Carlos Associated Scientist (AS)
DUARTE Carlos M NoE PI Contact 1 CSIC
DUARTE Carlos M WP leader (other than Theme)
DUARTE Carlos M WP leader (other than Theme)
DUARTE Carlos M Representative to General Assembly CSIC
DUARTE Carlos M Principal Investigator (PI)
HORMIGO Carmen Administrative Officer CSIC
GARCIA-COMAS RUBIO Carmen PhD student
ROBINSON Carol Associated Scientist (AS)
TURLEY Carol Principal Investigator (PI)
MENDIGUCHIA Carolina Associated Scientist (AS)
CHU Caroline Administrative Officer IRD
GERNEZ Caroline Executive Director
GOYET Catherine Principal Investigator (PI)
AUDEBERT Catherine Administrative Officer AWI
GHYMERS Catherine Administrative Officer ULg
ZINDLER Cathleen Technical staff
HANNIDES Cecelia Associated Scientist (AS)
WALTER Cécile Legal adviser CNRS
WALTER Cécile Assistant to Executive Director
GUIEU Cécile Associated Scientist (AS)
HANSEN Cecilie Administrative Officer ICL
CORSELLI Cesare Legal representative CoNISMa
CASAGRANDI Charles Webmaster
JACOBY Charles PhD student
TOUZRI Chema PhD student
POHL Christa Associated Scientist (AS)
MULLON Christian Associated Scientist (AS)
TAMBURINI Christian Associated Scientist (AS)
MICHEL Christian Aquarium Contact Liège museum/aquarium
MÖLLMANN Christian Principal Investigator (PI)
LANCELOT Christiane Substitute Representative to General Assembly ULB
LANCELOT Christiane Chair of Council
LANCELOT Christiane Principal Investigator (PI)
LANCELOT Christiane WP leader (Theme)
LANCELOT Christiane NoE PI Contact 1 ULB
AUGUSTIN Christina Post-Doc
KLAAS Christine Associated Scientist (AS)
VOELKER Christoph Associated Scientist (AS)
HEINZE Christoph Principal Investigator (PI)
LETT Christophe Associated Scientist (AS)
EVANS Claire Post-Doc
TANCELL Claire Associated Scientist (AS)
TANCELL Claire Assistant
MANNO Clara Post-Doc
ENRIGHT Clare Associated Scientist (AS)
ENRIGHT Clare Assistant
ROY Claude Principal Investigator (PI)
HALSBAND-LENK Claudia Post-Doc
BOOMAN Clelia Financial Officer UiB
FOX Clive J Substitute Representative to General Assembly SAMS
FOX Clive J NoE PI Contact 1 SAMS
FOX Clive J System Leader
FOX Clive J Principal Investigator (PI)
MOLONEY Coleen Associated Scientist (AS)
FRANGOULIS Constantin Associated Scientist (AS)
FRANGOULIS Constantin Assistant
BRUSSAARD Corina Principal Investigator (PI)
BRUSSAARD Corina Substitute Representative to General Assembly NIOZ
LE QUERE Corinne WP leader (other than Theme)
LE QUERE Corinne Principal Investigator (PI)
JASPERS Cornelia PhD student
SOLIDORO Cosimo Principal Investigator (PI)
SOLIDORO Cosimo Substitute Representative to General Assembly OGS
ROMERA CASTILLO Cristina PhD student
SOBRINO Cristina Associated Scientist (AS)
BARRON Cristina Post-Doc
LOPEZ Cristobal Associated Scientist (AS)
ELLIS-EVANS Cynan Representative to General Assembly NERC
ELLIS-EVANS Cynan Chair of General Assembly
ELLIS-EVANS Cynan Administrative Officer NERC
ZILNIECE Dace Associated Scientist (AS)
LÓPEZ-SANDOVAL Daffne PhD student
ELOIRE Damien PhD student
CARDINAL Damien Associated Scientist (AS)
VOGEDES Daniel PhD student
STEPPUTTIS Daniel Associated Scientist (AS)
IUDICONE Daniele Associated Scientist (AS)
DE STAERKE Danielle Aquarium Contact CNES education
UZARS Danute NoE PI Contact 1 LATFRA
UZARS Danute Representative to General Assembly LATFRA
UZARS Danute Principal Investigator (PI)
RUSH Darci Associated Scientist (AS)
MARTYNOVA Daria Post-Doc
FEY Dariusz Associated Scientist (AS)
ANTOINE David Principal Investigator (PI)
TURNER David Principal Investigator (PI)
TURNER David Representative to General Assembly UGOT
TURNER David System Leader
TURNER David NoE PI Contact 1 UGOT
SUGGET David Substitute Representative to General Assembly UESSEX
LOYNES David G W Legal representative PML
GHERBEHIWET Dawit PhD student
GILLATT Deborah Administrative Officer CEFAS
GILLATT Deborah Legal adviser CEFAS
GILLATT Deborah Representative to General Assembly CEFAS
BONNET Delphine Associated Scientist (AS)
LANNUZEL Delphine PhD student
ALTUKHOV Denis Substitute Representative to General Assembly IBSS
MARTIN Denise Legal adviser NERC
MARTIN Denise Administrative Officer NERC
THERON Didier Aquarium Contact Monaco museum/aquarium
USTUPS Didzis Substitute Representative to General Assembly LATFRA
USTUPS Didzis Associated Scientist (AS)
MACIAS Diego Post-Doc
LÓPEZ CERÓN Diego Alejandro Associated Scientist (AS)
WOLF-GLADROW Dieter Substitute Representative to General Assembly AWI
WOLF-GLADROW Dieter Principal Investigator (PI)
WOLF-GLADROW Dieter NoE PI Contact 2 AWI
VAQUE Dolors Principal Investigator (PI)
D'ALELIO Domenico PhD student
LEFEVRE Dominique Associated Scientist (AS)
MELAKU CANU Donata Associated Scientist (AS)
LEWERENZ Doris Legal representative Uni-HH
CODLING Edward Principal Investigator (PI)
CODLING Edward Representative to General Assembly UESSEX
SAKSHAUG Egil NoE PI Contact 1 NTNU
SAKSHAUG Egil Representative to General Assembly NTNU
SAKSHAUG Egil Principal Investigator (PI)
BREITBARTH Eike Associated Scientist (AS)
SVENDSEN Einar Principal Investigator (PI)
POPOVA Ekaterina Associated Scientist (AS)
SOUVERMEZOGLOU Ekaterini Associated Scientist (AS)
FILEMAN Elaine Associated Scientist (AS)
WALTON Elaine Representative to General Assembly SAMS
WALTON Elaine Legal representative SAMS
ACERO-SÁNCHEZ Elena PhD student
HERNANDEZ-GARCIA Emilio Principal Investigator (PI)
MARAÑÓN Emilio Representative to General Assembly UVIGO
MARAÑÓN Emilio Principal Investigator (PI)
MARAÑÓN Emilio Representative to General Assembly UVIGO
MARAÑÓN Emilio NoE PI Contact 1 UVIGO
HUERTAS Emma Associated Scientist (AS)
BABATUNDE Emmanuel Administrative Officer IMR
BABATUNDE Emmanuel Legal representative IMR
BACHILLER Eneko PhD student
GARCÍA-MARTÍN Enma Elena PhD student
BOSCHI Enzo Legal representative INGV
CHRISTOU Epaminondas Associated Scientist (AS)
BARTON Eric Principal Investigator (PI)
HUSSENOT Eric Representative to General Assembly Océanopolis
HUSSENOT Eric Aquarium Contact Océanopolis
MACHU Eric Associated Scientist (AS)
DELHEZ Eric Associated Scientist (AS)
ACHTERBERG Eric Pieter Substitute Representative to General Assembly USOU
ACHTERBERG Eric Pieter Principal Investigator (PI)
BUITENHUIS Erik Post-Doc
KRŪZE Ēriks Associated Scientist (AS)
STENEVIK Erling K. Associated Scientist (AS)
STENEVIK Erling K. Assistant
CRISAFI Ermanno Administrative Officer CNR-IAMC
CRISAFI Ermanno Legal representative CNR-IAMC
CRISAFI Ermanno Financial Officer CNR-IAMC
MOLINA Ernesto PhD student
MAIER-REIMER Ernst Principal Investigator (PI)
MAIER-REIMER Ernst Representative to General Assembly MPG
MAIER-REIMER Ernst NoE PI Contact 1 MPG
JOSSE Erwan Associated Scientist (AS)
MURPHY Eugene NoE PI Contact 1 NERC
MURPHY Eugene System Leader
MURPHY Eugene Principal Investigator (PI)
SINTES Eva Post-Doc
GARNACHO Eva Associated Scientist (AS)
TEIRA Eva Post-Doc
KRASAKOPOULOU Evangelia Associated Scientist (AS)
VAZQUEZ-DOMINGUEZ Evaristo Associated Scientist (AS)
KOUBAKJI Eya Associated Scientist (AS)
LENARTZ Fabian PhD student
LOMBARD Fabien Post-Doc
CAZASSUS Fabienne PhD student
VOLTOLINA Fabio PhD student
POLLEHNE Falk Substitute Representative to General Assembly IOW
NARCY Fanny PhD student
CARDONA PONS Federico PhD student
BALTAR Federico PhD student
RASSOULZADEGAN Fereidoun Principal Investigator (PI)
LOUANCHI Ferial NoE PI Contact 1 ISMAL
LOUANCHI Ferial Representative to General Assembly ISMAL
LOUANCHI Ferial Principal Investigator (PI)
UNREIN Fernando Post-Doc
ECHEVARRIA Fidel Principal Investigator (PI)
MEYSMAN Filip Associated Scientist (AS)
MORINEAU Florence Administrative Officer CNRS
MASSON Florence PhD student
JOOS Fortunat Principal Investigator (PI)
JOOS Fortunat Representative to General Assembly UNIBE
JOOS Fortunat WP leader (other than Theme)
JOOS Fortunat NoE PI Contact 1 UNIBE
VISCONTI Francesco PhD student
GUTIERREZ Francisco Associated Scientist (AS)
FIGUEIRAS Francisco G Principal Investigator (PI)
MERLY Franck Representative to General Assembly CNRS
MERLY Franck Administrative and Financial Director
CARLOTTI François Principal Investigator (PI)
GOUNAND François Legal representative CEA
RIBALET Francois PhD student
FRIPIAT François PhD student
DEHAIRS Frank Substitute Representative to General Assembly VUB
DEHAIRS Frank Principal Investigator (PI)
DEHAIRS Frank NoE PI Contact 1 VUB
THINGSTAD Frede Substitute Representative to General Assembly UiB
THINGSTAD Frede Principal Investigator (PI)
THINGSTAD Frede WP leader (Theme)
THINGSTAD Frede NoE PI Contact 1 UiB
MENARD Frédéric Associated Scientist (AS)
PLANCHON Frederic Post-Doc
BROMS Fredrik PhD student
EBERSBACH Friederike PhD student
KÖSTER Friedrich W Substitute Representative to General Assembly DIFRES
KÖSTER Friedrich W NoE PI Contact 1 DIFRES
KÖSTER Friedrich W System Leader
KÖSTER Friedrich W Principal Investigator (PI)
GORSKY Gabriel Associated Scientist (AS)
NAVARRO Gabriel Associated Scientist (AS)
EVERTS Gatis Technical staff
TILSTONE Gavin Associated Scientist (AS)
MATTIA Gelsomina Post-Doc
POHNERT Georg NoE PI Contact 2 MPG
POHNERT Georg Principal Investigator (PI)
TRIANTAFYLLOU George Associated Scientist (AS)
PETIHAKIS George Associated Scientist (AS)
CHRONIS George Legal representative HCMR
ASSIMAKOPOULOU Georgia Associated Scientist (AS)
SPYRES Georgina Post-Doc
SCHERNEWSKI Gerald Associated Scientist (AS)
SARTHOU Geraldine Associated Scientist (AS)
RUEDIGER KUECK Gerd Legal representative Uni-HB
HERNDL Gerhard NoE PI Contact 1 NIOZ
HERNDL Gerhard Representative to General Assembly NIOZ
HERNDL Gerhard Principal Investigator (PI)
WEFER Gerold Principal Investigator (PI)
PLATTNER Gian-Kasper Substitute Representative to General Assembly UNIBE
PLATTNER Gian-Kasper Assistant
PLATTNER Gian-Kasper Associated Scientist (AS)
PLATTNER Gian-Kasper Substitute Representative to General Assembly UNIBE
COSSARINI Gianpiero Associated Scientist (AS)
LEPOINT Gilles Associated Scientist (AS)
BUDILLON Giorgio Associated Scientist (AS)
BERNARDI Giorgio Legal representative SZN
ZURZOLO Giosuè Administrative Officer SZN
NEVE Gisela Administrative Officer Uni-HH
BASTERRETXEA Gotzon Post-Doc
BEAUGRAND Grégory Principal Investigator (PI)
DRILLET Guillaume PhD student
RUBENE Gunta PhD student
STRODS Guntars PhD student
GRIFFITHS Gwyn Associated Scientist (AS)
HOP Haakon Substitute Representative to General Assembly NPI
KORICHI Hamida Saskia Administrative Officer ISMAL
KORICHI Hamida Saskia Substitute Representative to General Assembly ISMAL
MAELFAIT Hannelore Associated Scientist (AS)
HINRICHSEN Hans-Harald Principal Investigator (PI)
SOLDI Héctor NoE PI Contact 1 IMARPE
SOLDI Héctor Associated Scientist (AS)
DE BAAR Hein NoE PI Contact 1 RuG
DE BAAR Hein Representative to General Assembly RuG
DE BAAR Hein Principal Investigator (PI)
FILIPSSON Helena Associated Scientist (AS)
AGOGUE Hélène Post-Doc
HODAL Helene PhD student
OJAVEER Henn NoE PI Contact 1 EMI
OJAVEER Henn Principal Investigator (PI)
OJAVEER Henn Administrative Officer EMI
OJAVEER Henn Substitute Representative to General Assembly EMI
GISLASON Henrik Principal Investigator (PI)
BANGE Hermann Associated Scientist (AS)
CLAUSTRE Hervé Associated Scientist (AS)
MASSKI Hicham Associated Scientist (AS)
MURUA Hilario Associated Scientist (AS)
ALLEN Icarus Principal Investigator (PI)
MARSON Iginio Legal representative OGS
CATALÁN Ignacio Post-Doc
ARREGI Igor Associated Scientist (AS)
VUORINEN Ilppo Associated Scientist (AS)
STORGHAUG Ingrid Administrative Officer NPI
HERRERA RIVERO Inmaculada PhD student
SIOKOU-FRANGOU Ioanna NoE PI Contact 1 HCMR
SIOKOU-FRANGOU Ioanna System Leader
SIOKOU-FRANGOU Ioanna Representative to General Assembly HCMR
SIOKOU-FRANGOU Ioanna Principal Investigator (PI)
GEORGIADOU Ioanna Administrative Officer HCMR
HATZIANESTIS Ioannis Associated Scientist (AS)
DI CAPUA Iole Technical staff
MAGIOPOULOS Iordanis Technical staff
LAIZ-ALONSO Irene Associated Scientist (AS)
HENDRIKS Iris Associated Scientist (AS)
PALOMERA Isabel Associated Scientist (AS)
GOMES TEIXEIRA Isabel Cristina PhD student
DUMONT Isabelle PhD student
ALONSO GONZÁLEZ Iván Julio PhD student
PUTNIS Ivars Technical staff
GRIGOROV Ivo Associated Scientist (AS)
GRIGOROV Ivo Assistant
GRIGOROV Ivo Assistant
KROMKAMP Jacco Associated Scientist (AS)
BELDOWSKI Jacek Associated Scientist (AS)
MIDDELBURG Jack J Principal Investigator (PI)
MIDDELBURG Jack J Substitute Representative to General Assembly NIOO
SEVELLEC Jacques Legal representative Océanopolis
OTERO Jaime PhD student
HIGHFIELD James PhD student
ORR James Principal Investigator (PI)
SMIT Jan Legal representative NIOZ
WESTIN Jan Aquarium Contact Universeum museum/aquarium
CORNELIS Jan Representative to General Assembly VUB
BACKHAUS Jan O. Associated Scientist (AS)
GROTE Jana PhD student
PEMPKOWIAK Janusz NoE PI Contact 1 IO PAS
PEMPKOWIAK Janusz Representative to General Assembly IO PAS
PEMPKOWIAK Janusz Principal Investigator (PI)
ARISTEGUI Javier Substitute Representative to General Assembly ULPGC
RUIZ Javier Substitute Representative to General Assembly CSIC
RUIZ Javier Principal Investigator (PI)
RUIZ Javier System Leader
ARISTEGUI Javier Principal Investigator (PI)
ARISTEGUI Javier NoE PI Contact 1 ULPGC
HECQ Jean-Henri Associated Scientist (AS)
FROMENTIN Jean-Marc Principal Investigator (PI)
BECKERS Jean-Marie Principal Investigator (PI)
BECKERS Jean-Marie Representative to General Assembly ULg
BECKERS Jean-Marie NoE PI Contact 1 ULg
GATTUSO Jean-Pierre Associated Scientist (AS)
HUISMAN Jef Principal Investigator (PI)
HUISMAN Jef Representative to General Assembly UvA
HUISMAN Jef NoE PI Contact 1 UvA
NEJSTGAARD Jens Christian Associated Scientist (AS)
WILKINSON Jeremy Associated Scientist (AS)
HEARD Jessica Associated Scientist (AS)
HEARD Jessica Assistant
HEARD Jessica Assistant
FROST Jessica PhD student
ARRIETA Jesus M. Associated Scientist (AS)
SEGSCHNEIDER Joachim Associated Scientist (AS)
HENJES Joachim Post-Doc
WANIEK Joanna Associated Scientist (AS)
PIWOWARCZYK Joanna Administrative Officer IO PAS
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Joaquin Post-Doc
TINTORE Joaquin Principal Investigator (PI)
BARETTA Job Associated Scientist (AS)
MAROTZKE Jochem Legal representative MPG
INGBER Joëlle Administrative Officer ULB
SCHOUKENS Johan Principal Investigator (PI)
KING John Principal Investigator (PI)
WOODS John NoE PI Contact 1 ICL
WOODS John Representative to General Assembly ICL
WOODS John Principal Investigator (PI)
FIELD John Principal Investigator (PI)
FIELD John Representative to General Assembly UCT
FIELD John NoE PI Contact 1 UCT
ALLEN John Principal Investigator (PI)
DOLAN John Associated Scientist (AS)
BEECHAM Jonathan Associated Scientist (AS)
TOMKIEWICZ Jonna Associated Scientist (AS)
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Jose PhD student
FERNANDES Jose A. PhD student
LOPEZ José Antonio PhD student
LANDEIRA Jose Maria PhD student
GASOL Josep M Principal Investigator (PI)
DE MACEDO Joseph Administrative and Financial Coordinator
ROMERO Juan Aquarium Contact Plymouth museum/aquarium
MOVILLA Juancho Technical staff
UITZ Julia PhD student
BORAS Julia Anna PhD student
OUBELKHEIR Kadija Associated Scientist (AS)
NIETO Karen Associated Scientist (AS)
RIDDERVOLD Kari Administrative Officer UiT
RIDDERVOLD Kari Legal representative UiT
SOTO Karim Associated Scientist (AS)
LOCHTE Karin Principal Investigator (PI)
LOCHTE Karin Representative to General Assembly AWI
SOETAERT Karline Associated Scientist (AS)
KULINSKI Karol PhD student
HUZARSKA Katarzyna PhD student
LARKIN Kate Associated Scientist (AS)
LARKIN Kate Assistant
CRAWFURD Katharine Associated Scientist (AS)
RICHARDSON Katherine Principal Investigator (PI)
RICHARDSON Katherine Representative to General Assembly UAAR
RICHARDSON Katherine System Leader
RICHARDSON Katherine NoE PI Contact 1 UAAR
LENGFELLNER Kathrin PhD student
HARDING Kathryn Administrative Officer PML
WALTHER Katja PhD student
PAVLOV Katrin Financial Officer EMI
EMEIS Kay-Christian Substitute Representative to General Assembly Uni-HH
EMEIS Kay-Christian Principal Investigator (PI)
FRASER Keiron Associated Scientist (AS)
ANDERSEN Ken Haste Associated Scientist (AS)
DRINKWATER Kenneth NoE PI Contact 2 IMR
DRINKWATER Kenneth Principal Investigator (PI)
DRINKWATER Kenneth Substitute Representative to General Assembly IMR
SKJOEDT Kirsten Legal representative UAAR
KRUPPA Kirstin Administrative Officer IOW
TVERRA Kitty Legal adviser UiB
TIMMERMANS Klaas Principal Investigator (PI)
MÖLLER Klas Ove PhD student
JÜRGENS Klaus Principal Investigator (PI)
JÜRGENS Klaus Representative to General Assembly IOW
JÜRGENS Klaus NoE PI Contact 1 IOW
BØRSHEIM Knut Yngve Assistant
BØRSHEIM Knut Yngve Associated Scientist (AS)
AMUTENYA Kondja Technical staff
TSAGARAKIS Konstantinos PhD student
STERGIOU Konstantinos Principal Investigator (PI)
NITTIS Kostas Associated Scientist (AS)
IVERSEN Kriss Rokkan PhD student
NDUNGU Kuria Associated Scientist (AS)
TANDE Kurt Principal Investigator (PI)
TANDE Kurt Representative to General Assembly UiT
TANDE Kurt NoE PI Contact 2 UiT
STEMMANN Lars Associated Scientist (AS)
GIULIANO Laura Principal Investigator (PI)
GIULIANO Laura Representative to General Assembly CNR-IAMC
GIULIANO Laura Vice-Chair of General Assembly
GIULIANO Laura NoE PI Contact 1 CNR-IAMC
PRIETO Laura Associated Scientist (AS)
PECQUERIE Laure PhD student
DRAPEAU Laurent Associated Scientist (AS)
MEMERY Laurent Principal Investigator (PI)
COPPOLA Laurent Associated Scientist (AS)
BOPP Laurent Principal Investigator (PI)
JOURD'HEUIL Laurent Administrative Officer CEA
ALAND Lee Legal representative NERC
CHOU Lei Principal Investigator (PI)
BERLINE Léo Post-Doc
CASTRO Leonardo Associated Scientist (AS)
COTRIM DA CUNHA Leticia Post-Doc
TEDESCO Letizia PhD student
YEBRA Lidia Post-Doc
NIEVES Lidia Technical staff
VONG Lilita PhD student
DJURHUUS Linda Administrative Officer DIFRES
AMATO Loredana Administrative Officer INGV
MOTOS Lorenzo Substitute Representative to General Assembly AZTI
LEVERETT Lorna Administrative Officer USOU
LEVERETT Lorna Legal representative USOU
LEGENDRE Louis Representative to General Assembly CNRS
LEGENDRE Louis Principal Investigator (PI)
LEGENDRE Louis Deputy Scientific Director
VET Louise E.M. Legal representative NIOO
JENSEN Louise Kiel PhD student
VANDENBULCKE Luc PhD student
ANDRE Luc Principal Investigator (PI)
STAL Lucas J Principal Investigator (PI)
ZARAUZ Lucia PhD student
LAGLERA Luis Associated Scientist (AS)
LAGLERA Luis Assistant
VALDES Luis NoE PI Contact 1 IEO
VALDES Luis Representative to General Assembly IEO
VALDES Luis Principal Investigator (PI)
VALDES Luis Administrative Officer IEO
MARTINEZ LORENZO Luisa Post-Doc
POSTEL Lutz Associated Scientist (AS)
COX Lynne Legal representative ICL
SHANNON Lynne Associated Scientist (AS)
SHANNON Lynne Substitute Representative to General Assembly UCT
PAPADAKIS M. Aquarium Contact Cretaquarium museum/aquarium
VAN ARKEL Maarten Administrative Officer NIOZ
TOMCZAK Maciej PhD student
LAGGINI Maddalena Administrative Officer CoNISMa
TOGNOLA Maddalena Administrative Officer UNIBE
GOUTX Madeleine Principal Investigator (PI)
LOHAN Maeve Associated Scientist (AS)
CHAMI Malik Associated Scientist (AS)
BARANGE Manuel WP leader (other than Theme)
BARANGE Manuel Principal Investigator (PI)
RUIZ VILLAREAL Manuel Associated Scientist (AS)
BIONDO Manuela Associated Scientist (AS)
NIETO-CID Mar Post-Doc
STAAL Marc Post-Doc
SANDOW Marcel Associated Scientist (AS)
VICHI Marcello Associated Scientist (AS)
VICHI Marcello Substitute Representative to General Assembly INGV
ZAVATARELLI Marco NoE PI Contact 1 CoNISMa
ZAVATARELLI Marco Representative to General Assembly CoNISMa
ZAVATARELLI Marco Principal Investigator (PI)
AHLQWIST Margareta Legal representative UGOT
NOYON Margaux PhD student
FERRER María PhD student
CALLEJA Maria Associated Scientist (AS)
LAAMANEN Maria Substitute Representative to General Assembly FIMR
PÕLLUPÜÜ Maria PhD student
VILA-COSTA Maria PhD student
ARANGUREN Maria PhD student
HUETE ORTEGA Maria PhD student
BORGES Maria de Fatima NoE PI Contact 1 INIAP-IPIMAR
BORGES Maria de Fatima Representative to General Assembly INIAP-IPIMAR
BORGES Maria de Fatima Principal Investigator (PI)
MAZZOCCHI Maria Grazia Associated Scientist (AS)
FERNANDEZ DE PUELLES Maria Luz Associated Scientist (AS)
APOSTOLOPOULOU Maria Venetia Associated Scientist (AS)
GIANNOULAKI Marianna Associated Scientist (AS)
EICHINGER Marie Post-Doc
LHUILLERY Marie Web editor
LHUILLERY Marie Associated Scientist (AS)
LHUILLERY Marie Assistant to Scientific Director
BOYE Marie Associated Scientist (AS)
ROCHET Marie-Joëlle Principal Investigator (PI)
GOSSELIN Marie-Pierre Associated Scientist (AS)
LACOMBE Marielle PhD student
GREGOIRE Marilaure Associated Scientist (AS)
MONTRESOR Marina Substitute Representative to General Assembly SZN
CHIFFLET Marina Post-Doc
MONTRESOR Marina Principal Investigator (PI)
SPROVIERI Mario Principal Investigator (PI)
GEHLEN Marion Principal Investigator (PI)
GEHLEN Marion NoE PI Contact 1 CEA
VITINS Maris Associated Scientist (AS)
VITINS Maris Administrative Officer LATFRA
VITINS Maris Financial Officer LATFRA
VITINS Maris Legal representative LATFRA
WEINBAUER Markus Associated Scientist (AS)
YOUNGBLUTH Marsh Associated Scientist (AS)
COLL Marta Associated Scientist (AS)
ALVAREZ Marta Post-Doc
PASCUAL Marta Associated Scientist (AS)
VARELA ROZADOS Marta Maria Post-Doc
BÖTHER Martina Administrative Officer MPG
UMANI Marzia Associated Scientist (AS)
MONGIN Mathieu Post-Doc
MADSEN Matias Langgaard PhD student
MOWLEM Matt Associated Scientist (AS)
HERAL Maurice Representative to General Assembly Ifremer
RIBERA D'ALCALA Maurizio NoE PI Contact 1 SZN
RIBERA D'ALCALA Maurizio Representative to General Assembly SZN
RIBERA D'ALCALA Maurizio Principal Investigator (PI)
FABIANO Mauro Principal Investigator (PI)
FABIANO Mauro Substitute Representative to General Assembly CoNISMa
AÏSSI Mehdi Technical staff
AÏSSI Mehdi PhD student
VOGT Meike PhD student
RAAHAUGE Merete Administrative Officer UAAR
THORNDYKE Michael Associated Scientist (AS)
DIEPENBROEK Michael Principal Investigator (PI)
DIEPENBROEK Michael Representative to General Assembly Uni-HB
DIEPENBROEK Michael WP leader (other than Theme)
DIEPENBROEK Michael NoE PI Contact 1 Uni-HB
ST JOHN Michael Principal Investigator (PI)
ST JOHN Michael Representative to General Assembly Uni-HH
ST JOHN Michael WP leader (Theme)
ST JOHN Michael NoE PI Contact 1 Uni-HH
MIOTK Michal PhD student
POTGIETER Michelle Technical staff
ALCARAZ Miguel Principal Investigator (PI)
GACIC Miroslav Principal Investigator (PI)
OULD EL MAHFOUDH Mohamed Associated Scientist (AS)
OULD EL MAHFOUDH Mohamed NoE PI Contact 1 IMROP
ADJOU Mohamed Adlène PhD student
MAHJOUB Mohamed Sofiene PhD student
LLABRÉS Moira Associated Scientist (AS)
LLABRÉS Moira Assistant
TRAVERS Morgane PhD student
OIEN Morten Administrative Officer NTNU
SKOGEN Morten D. Principal Investigator (PI)
CHBANI IDRISSI Mostafa Associated Scientist (AS)
BOULAHDID Mostefa Legal representative ISMAL
BOULAHDID Mostefa Administrative Officer ISMAL
NEFFATI Nada Associated Scientist (AS)
PINARDI Nadia NoE PI Contact 1 INGV
PINARDI Nadia Representative to General Assembly INGV
PINARDI Nadia Principal Investigator (PI)
OUNAÏS Nadia Aquarium Contact EUAC
OUNAÏS Nadia Aquarium Contact Monaco museum/aquarium
JOHNSTON Nadine Associated Scientist (AS)
JONES Nancy Associated Scientist (AS)
ROWLAND Nanette Administrative Officer UCT
BRION Natacha Post-Doc
CARRILLO-ELKIN Natalia PhD student
OSPINA-ALVAREZ Natalia PhD student
CUNNINGHAM Nathan Associated Scientist (AS)
DALY-YAHIA Nejib NoE PI Contact 1 FSB
DALY-YAHIA Nejib Representative to General Assembly FSB
DALY-YAHIA Nejib Principal Investigator (PI)
DALY-YAHIA Nejib Administrative Officer FSB
VAN CRAEN Nic Financial Officer VUB
OWENS Nicholas Representative to General Assembly NERC
STEPHENS Nicholas Post-Doc
DITTERT Nicolas Associated Scientist (AS)
DITTERT Nicolas Substitute Representative to General Assembly Uni-HB
PAPINEAU Nicole Representative to General Assembly CNRS
NIELSEN Niels Axel Representative to General Assembly DIFRES
NIKOLIOUDAKIS Nikolaos PhD student
MIHALOPOULOS Nikolaos Principal Investigator (PI)
STENSETH Nils Christian Associated Scientist (AS)
AGAWIN Nona Sheila Associated Scientist (AS)
LLINAS Octavio Legal representative IEO
ORHEIM Olav Legal representative NPI
ROSS Oliver Associated Scientist (AS)
MAIRE Olivier Post-Doc
MAURY Olivier Associated Scientist (AS)
AUMONT Olivier WP leader (other than Theme)
AUMONT Olivier Principal Investigator (PI)
ETTAHIRI Omar Associated Scientist (AS)
DALY-YAHIA - KEFI Ons Associated Scientist (AS)
DALY-YAHIA - KEFI Ons Substitute Representative to General Assembly FSB
BONILLA-FINDJI Osana Associated Scientist (AS)
BONILLA-FINDJI Osana Assistant
NIKIEMA Oumarou PhD student
FRANCO Paco Aquarium Contact Finisterrae museum/aquarium
SIMONELLI Paolo Associated Scientist (AS)
PITTA Paraskevi Associated Scientist (AS)
MARA Paraskevi PhD student
LAZURE Pascal Associated Scientist (AS)
OLIVARD Pascal Legal representative UBO
THIERY Pascale Administrative Officer UvA
CAYRE Patrice Representative to General Assembly IRD
JIMÉNEZ Patricia Technical staff
ALONSO-LAITA Patricia PhD student
REGLERO Patricia Post-Doc
MONFRAY Patrick Representative to General Assembly CNRS
MAYZAUD Patrick Principal Investigator (PI)
LEHODEY Patrick Associated Scientist (AS)
MONFRAY Patrick WP leader (Theme)
STROMBERG Patrik PhD student
MARIANI Patrizio Post-Doc
TREGUER Paul Substitute Representative to General Assembly CNRS
KAEHLER Paul Associated Scientist (AS)
TREGUER Paul NoE PI Contact 1 CNRS
TREGUER Paul Scientific Director
TREGUER Paul Representative to General Assembly CNRS
TREGUER Paul Principal Investigator (PI)
COX Paul Aquarium Contact Plymouth museum/aquarium
BATTY Paul PhD student
BUCKLEY Paul Assistant
BUCKLEY Paul Associated Scientist (AS)
WASSMAN Paul Substitute Representative to General Assembly UiT
WASSMAN Paul Principal Investigator (PI)
WASSMAN Paul NoE PI Contact 1 UiT
BUCKLEY Paul Substitute Representative to General Assembly CEFAS
CALDENTEY Paula PhD student
CHERNYSHKOV Pavel Associated Scientist (AS)
CHERNYSHKOV Pavel NoE PI Contact 1 AtlantNIRO
ECHEVESTE DE MIGUEL Pedro PhD student
BRANCO Pedro PhD student
MÄLKKI Pentti Legal representative FIMR
ESPINOZA Pepe Associated Scientist (AS)
IVAR MAUDAL Per Legal representative NTNU
STATHAM Peter Principal Investigator (PI)
BURKILL Peter Principal Investigator (PI)
HERZIG Peter Legal representative IFM-GEOMAR
BURKILL Peter Substitute Representative to General Assembly NERC
CLARIDGE Peter Substitute Representative to General Assembly PML
BJORNSEN Peter Koefoed Representative to General Assembly NERI
MARTIN Philip Associated Scientist (AS)
REID Philip Christopher Principal Investigator (PI)
TRATHAN Philip Neil Principal Investigator (PI)
CURY Philippe Substitute Representative to General Assembly IRD
CURY Philippe NoE PI Contact 1 IRD
CURY Philippe WP leader (Theme)
CURY Philippe Principal Investigator (PI)
PONDAVEN Philippe Principal Investigator (PI)
HELAOUET Pierre PhD student
FREON Pierre System Leader
FREON Pierre Principal Investigator (PI)
PETITGAS Pierre NoE PI Contact 1 Ifremer
PETITGAS Pierre Principal Investigator (PI)
PETITGAS Pierre Substitute Representative to General Assembly Ifremer
DE MARET Pierre Representative to General Assembly ULB
DE MARET Pierre Legal representative ULB
BAISNEE Pierre-François Assistant
BAISNEE Pierre-François Assistant
BAISNEE Pierre-François Associated Scientist (AS)
BARNARD Piet Legal representative UCT
MARGONSKI Piotr Associated Scientist (AS)
DIEKMANN Rabea Associated Scientist (AS)
DIEKMANN Rabea Assistant
CAVANAGH Rachel Associated Scientist (AS)
ERROUAGUI Rachid Technical staff
SIMO Rafel Principal Investigator (PI)
CATTANEO Raffaela PhD student
CASOTTI Raffaella Associated Scientist (AS)
PAULENZ Rainer Legal representative AWI
THOMAS Rainer Associated Scientist (AS)
RAVICHANDRAN Ramanibai Associated Scientist (AS)
NUMEZ Ramon Aquarium Contact Finisterrae museum/aquarium
VAQUER Raquel PhD student
SOMAVILLA Raquel PhD student
POLLARD Raymond Principal Investigator (PI)
GANGSTØ Reidun PhD student
VERGNON Rémi PhD student
QUINONES Renato Legal representative COPAS
QUINONES Renato NoE PI Contact 1 COPAS
QUINONES Renato Representative to General Assembly COPAS
QUINONES Renato Principal Investigator (PI)
TORRES Ricardo Associated Scientist (AS)
GERIN Riccardo Post-Doc
LAMPITT Richard WP leader (other than Theme)
LAMPITT Richard Principal Investigator (PI)
SEMPERE Richard Associated Scientist (AS)
GEIDER Richard Principal Investigator (PI)
GEIDER Richard Representative to General Assembly UESSEX
GEIDER Richard NoE PI Contact 1 UESSEX
NASH Richard David Marriott Principal Investigator (PI)
AUTIO Riitta Associated Scientist (AS)
AUTIO Riitta Substitute Representative to General Assembly FIMR
LARSEN Roar Financial Officer IMR
HUBER Robert Assistant
HUBER Robert Associated Scientist (AS)
DANOVARO Roberto Principal Investigator (PI)
FERNÁNDEZ GRAÑA Rocío Technical staff
FORSTER Rodney Associated Scientist (AS)
GARCIA Rodrigo Technical staff
ALMEDA Rodrigo Technical staff
ALMEDA Rodrigo PhD student
POZO CARRO Rogelio Legal representative AZTI
HARRIS Roger NoE PI Contact 1 PML
HARRIS Roger System Leader
HARRIS Roger Principal Investigator (PI)
WILEV Roger Substitute Representative to General Assembly ICL
MORIARTY Roisin PhD student
KOPPELMANN Rolf Associated Scientist (AS)
SANTOLERI Rosalia Principal Investigator (PI)
VOSS Rüdiger Associated Scientist (AS)
CORVAISIER Rudolph Associated Scientist (AS)
VESNAVER Sabina Administrative Officer OGS
CHARIB Said Technical staff
MATO DE LA IGLESIA Salustiano Legal representative UVIGO
ORFANO Salvatore Administrative Officer SZN
BREA Samanta PhD student
MARTÍNEZ Sandra PhD student
VAZ Sandrine Associated Scientist (AS)
HERNANDEZ-LEON Santiago Associated Scientist (AS)
FIORINI Sarah PhD student
ZWERVER Satu Technical staff
LASTERNAS Sebastien PhD student
FONDA UMANI Serena Principal Investigator (PI)
ESPOSITO Serena PhD student
CALABRE Serge Legal representative IRD
LAPPO Sergev Representative to General Assembly SIO
PIONTKOVSKI Sergey Associated Scientist (AS)
VALLINA Sergio PhD student
NEIRA Sergio PhD student
THIEBAUT Severin PhD student
ALVAIN Séverine Post-Doc
SAILLEY Sevrine PhD student
HEYMANS Sheila Associated Scientist (AS)
VALLERGA Silvana Substitute Representative to General Assembly CNR-IAMC
HEINZE Silvia Administrative Officer IFM-GEOMAR
PIEDRACOBA Silvia PhD student
HILL Simeon Associated Scientist (AS)
JENNINGS Simon Principal Investigator (PI)
JENNINGS Simon NoE PI Contact 1 CEFAS
RUIZ Simon Associated Scientist (AS)
LIBRALATO Simone Associated Scientist (AS)
TAGLIALATELA Simone Associated Scientist (AS)
HJALMARSSON Sofia PhD student
BEAUVAIS Sophie Associated Scientist (AS)
KIFANI Souad NoE PI Contact 1 INRH
KIFANI Souad Principal Investigator (PI)
KIFANI Souad Substitute Representative to General Assembly INRH
ZERVOUDAKI Soultana Associated Scientist (AS)
ADDAD Sourour PhD student
ISARI Stamatina Associated Scientist (AS)
MASSEL Stanislaw Legal representative IO PAS
MASSEL Stanislaw Substitute Representative to General Assembly IO PAS
ANGELINI Stefano Aquarium Contact Genova museum/aquarium
PSARRA Stella Associated Scientist (AS)
PESANT Stéphane Associated Scientist (AS)
PESANT Stéphane Assistant to Deputy Scientific Director
GASPARINI Stéphane Associated Scientist (AS)
BLAIN Stéphane Principal Investigator (PI)
HENSON Stephanie PhD student
JACQUET Stéphanie H.M. Post-Doc
FALK-PETERSEN Stig NoE PI Contact 1 NPI
FALK-PETERSEN Stig Representative to General Assembly NPI
FALK-PETERSEN Stig Principal Investigator (PI)
BESIKTEPE Sukru Legal representative IMS-METU
BESIKTEPE Sukru Substitute Representative to General Assembly IMS-METU
KIMMANCE Susan Post-Doc
HARTMAN Susan Associated Scientist (AS)
HARTMAN Susan Assistant
BRAMFORD Susan Mary Legal representative CEFAS
AGUSTI Susana Principal Investigator (PI)
GARRIDO Susana Post-Doc
RODRÍGUEZ-GALVEZ Susana Associated Scientist (AS)
PAINTING Suzanne Associated Scientist (AS)
SUNDBY Svein NoE PI Contact 1 IMR
SUNDBY Svein System Leader
SUNDBY Svein Representative to General Assembly IMR
SUNDBY Svein Principal Investigator (PI)
GHIRON Sylvain NoE PI Contact 1 Océanopolis
GHIRON Sylvain WP leader (other than Theme)
GHIRON Sylvain Principal Investigator (PI)
GHIRON Sylvain Aquarium Contact Océanopolis
GHIRON Sylvain Administrative Officer Océanopolis
GHIRON Sylvain Substitute Representative to General Assembly Océanopolis
ROY Sylvie Associated Scientist (AS)
BECQUEVORT Sylvie Associated Scientist (AS)
GOBERT Sylvie Associated Scientist (AS)
YOKOKAWA Taichi Post-Doc
HADHRI Taieb Legal representative FSB
SHIGANOVA Tamara Substitute Representative to General Assembly SIO
SHIGANOVA Tamara NoE PI Contact 1 SIO
SHIGANOVA Tamara Principal Investigator (PI)
STIPA Tapani NoE PI Contact 1 FIMR
STIPA Tapani Representative to General Assembly FIMR
STIPA Tapani Principal Investigator (PI)
STIPA Tapani Administrative Officer FIMR
OGUZ Temel NoE PI Contact 1 IMS-METU
OGUZ Temel Representative to General Assembly IMS-METU
OGUZ Temel Principal Investigator (PI)
OGUZ Temel Administrative Officer IMS-METU
POLICRONAKI Thalia Aquarium Contact Cretaquarium museum/aquarium
MOUTSOPOULOS Thanassis PhD student
DAVIDSE Theo Administrative Officer NIOO
ZOULIAS Theodore Technical staff
WIKSTEN Therese Administrative Officer UGOT
REINTHALER Thomas Post-Doc
KIORBOE Thomas Principal Investigator (PI)
STOCKER Thomas Principal Investigator (PI)
STOCKER Thomas NoE PI Contact 2 UNIBE
TIAN Tian PhD student
RAID Tiit Associated Scientist (AS)
BROCHIER Timothée PhD student
TAMELANDER Tobias PhD student
TSCHUMI Tobias PhD student
TYRRELL Toby Principal Investigator (PI)
LETESSIER Tom PhD student
LINKOWSKI Tomasz Legal representative SFI (MIR)
LINKOWSKI Tomasz NoE PI Contact 1 SFI (MIR)
LINKOWSKI Tomasz Representative to General Assembly SFI (MIR)
LINKOWSKI Tomasz Principal Investigator (PI)
LINKOWSKI Tomasz Aquarium Contact Gdynia museum/aquarium
SAAT Toomas Representative to General Assembly EMI
SAAT Toomas Legal representative EMI
SAAT Toomas Administrative Officer EMI
WIND Torben Legal representative DIFRES
NIELSEN Torkel NoE PI Contact 1 NERI
NIELSEN Torkel Principal Investigator (PI)
NIELSEN Torkel Administrative Officer NERI
NIELSEN Torkel Substitute Representative to General Assembly NERI
LAWSON Tracy Post-Doc
JOHANNESSEN Truls Principal Investigator (PI)
TANAKA Tsuneo Associated Scientist (AS)
TERBIYIK Tuba Associated Scientist (AS)
RIEBESELL Ulf Associated Scientist (AS)
BATHMANN Uli Principal Investigator (PI)
BATHMANN Uli Representative to General Assembly AWI
BATHMANN Uli NoE PI Contact 1 AWI
SOMMER Ulrich Substitute Representative to General Assembly IFM-GEOMAR
SOMMER Ulrich Principal Investigator (PI)
CHRISTAKI Urania Associated Scientist (AS)
WÜRGLER Urs Legal representative UNIBE
PIATKOWSKI Uwe Associated Scientist (AS)
ANDERSEN Valérie Associated Scientist (AS)
ANDERSEN Valérie Legal representative CNRS
TRENKEL Verena Associated Scientist (AS)
BRAUER Verena PhD student
PARADA Veronica PhD student
SCHOEMANN Veronique Associated Scientist (AS)
GARCON Véronique Principal Investigator (PI)
LOKØY Vibeke Technical staff
MARTINEZ VICENTE Victor Associated Scientist (AS)
SMETACEK Victor Principal Investigator (PI)
GALLARDO Victor Ariel Associated Scientist (AS)
HOBSON Victoria PhD student
LE FOUEST Vincent Post-Doc
ECHEVIN Vincent Associated Scientist (AS)
ROSSI Vincent PhD student
SALO Violeta PhD student
LIEBETRAU Volker Associated Scientist (AS)
HOOGLAND Walter Legal representative UvA
HINRICHS Waltraud Administrative Officer Uni-HB
LEGROS Willy Legal representative ULg
WAWRZYNSKI Wojciech Substitute Representative to General Assembly SFI (MIR)
WAWRZYNSKI Wojciech Aquarium Contact Gdynia museum/aquarium
WAWRZYNSKI Wojciech Administrative Officer SFI (MIR)
KOEVE Wolfgang Associated Scientist (AS)
KOEVE Wolfgang Assistant
IRIGOIEN Xabier Principal Investigator (PI)
IRIGOIEN Xabier Representative to General Assembly AZTI
IRIGOIEN Xabier NoE PI Contact 1 AZTI
REBARDY Xavier Administrative Officer Ifremer
SALGADO ALVAREZ Xosé Anton Principal Investigator (PI)
MORÁN Xosé Anxelu G. Principal Investigator (PI)
CAROTENUTO Ylenia Post-Doc
OLSEN Yngvar Principal Investigator (PI)
OLSEN Yngvar Substitute Representative to General Assembly NTNU
BEN LAMINE Yosra PhD student
SHIN Yunne Associated Scientist (AS)
REECHT Yves PhD student
BYSTYDZIENSKA-DOLATA Zofia PhD student
OLSEN Ørjan Financial Officer NPI


about seo